Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
BABY SPICE!

Uploaded Image
Music
note STATS:

Real Name:
Emma Lee Bunton
Occupation:
Spice Girl
Birthday:
January 21st 1976
Birth Place:
Finchley, UK
Sign:
Aquarius
Contact Address:

note A Little Bit About Baby Spice
Music:
Chart pop, House and Garage. She likes Boyz II Men and the Backstreet Boys.



Likes:
Sweets, especially bonbons and donuts! Hugging & laughing.


Hates:
Those artificial doughnuts with powder on top instead of sugar.



Previous Jobs:
Dancer and actress, once auditioned for the part of Bianca who is now a British TV's popular character in Eastenders. She was in several commercials when she was a little girl. She was also a child model. Once appeared on "The Bill."
note BABY SPICE!'s Links




note

Music


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member boggart.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!